alte Ergebnisse: 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

Vereinswanderpokal 2018

Ergebnis Mannschaftswertung

Platz Mannschaft Ergebnis
1Kolping 1278
2Feuerwehr Dunningen263
3Kolping 3263
4Handball262
5Holzäpfelzunft Herren262
6MVD Herren260
7TTV 1257
8Moorhühner Damen257
9FC Dunningen256
10DSC 1254
11MVD Damen251
12Baronengilde250
13Kolping 2250
14DRK248
15Hölzäpfelzunft Damen244
16DSC 2242
17Baronen Mädels240
18TTV 2236
19Trachtengruppe228

Ergebnis Einzelwertung

Platz Name Mannschaft Ergebnis
1Georg HaagMVD Herren95
2Daniel MarteKolping 194
3Bernd BihlerKolping 193
4Uschi Lamarta-HuberMoorhühner Damen93
5Thomas NotheisHandball92
6Klaus DienerowitzTTV 192
7Stefan RappTTV 192
8Roman KammerzellFC Dunningen92
9Georg GinterKolping 191
10Sabrina AuberMVD Damen90
11Gabi GrafKolping 390
12Tobias WernerFeuerwehr Dunningen90
13Marcus SchnellHolzäpfelzunft Herren89
14Marcus BihlerFeuerwehr Dunningen89
15Gabi BihlerKolping 389
16Thomas KeckKolping 189
17Thomas PalikMVD Herren88
18Karola HeinzTTV 287
19Thomas GappHandball87
20Horst GötzeHolzäpfelzunft Herren87
21Alwin StaigerBaronengilde87
22Oliver JauchBaronengilde86
23Michael GutDSC 186
24Volker MauchKolping 286
25Frank HilsDSC 186
26Bernhard FlindtHolzäpfelzunft Herren86
27Luzia RothfußMoorhühner Damen86
28Steffi GalinatBaronen Mädels86
29Gregor LacherFC Dunningen85
30Myrielle KimmichDRK85
31Klaus NiemannHolzäpfelzunft Herren85
32Harald MauchTrachtengruppe84
33Antonio FuentesFeuerwehr Dunningen84
34Ute PalikMVD Damen84
35Michaela SchumacherKolping 384
36Vincent KimmichDRK84
37Stefan SteinbrücknerKolping 184
38Lisa NotheisHölzäpfelzunft Damen83
39Patrick NotheisHandball83
40Daniel BenzDSC 283
41Sarah HaberstrohBaronen Mädels83
42Ralf ArmbrusterKolping 283
43Alexandra MauchHölzäpfelzunft Damen82
44Aaron GeistDSC 182
45Stefan SchnellDSC 282
46Achim LiedlHandball81
47Ralf DenkingerKolping 281
48Mario SteidingerHandball80
49Martina SchnellHölzäpfelzunft Damen79
50Anzu GuignetDRK79
51Frank HeinzTTV 279
52Michael RuppFC Dunningen79
53Anita SchulzeMoorhühner Damen78
54Hubert WittichDRK78
55Lina ThiesenMVD Damen77
56Ines HetzelHölzäpfelzunft Damen77
57Martin KoblitzMVD Herren77
58Markus NothDSC 277
59Michael NotheisHolzäpfelzunft Herren77
60Jens RallBaronengilde77
61Dominik MauchMVD Herren76
62Sebastian BochFeuerwehr Dunningen76
63Rainer MauchMVD Herren76
64Thomas GroßDSC 175
65Anita FlaigTrachtengruppe74
66Felix MoosmannTTV 173
67Witali HukFC Dunningen72
68Christina HirtBaronen Mädels71
69Timo KammererTTV 170
70Cornelia WernerTrachtengruppe70
71Berthold GrafTTV 270
72Elena FlindtHölzäpfelzunft Damen69
73Marvin BihlBaronengilde68
74Simone HeinzTTV 267
75Carmen HaasBaronen Mädels67
76Alexander NungesserFC Dunningen66
77Melanie DenkingerKolping 365
78Markus HorvathBaronengilde65
79Lothar FlaigTrachtengruppe65
80Eva-Maria PinnowMVD Damen59
81Nikolai MoosmannDSC 256

Ergebnis LG-Wanderpokal

Platz Name Teiler 1 Teiler 2 Teiler 3 Teiler 4
1Simone Heinz28168259259
2Karola Heinz44128250----
3Anita Schulze67212213----
4Frank Heinz74202--------
5Berthold Graf88------------
6Carmen Haas125------------
7Marcus Bihler133------------
8Georg Ginter146192--------
9Luzia Rothfuß151240312----
10Stefanie Galinat156------------
11Aaron Geist162------------
12Uschi Lamarta-Huber181254318----
13Antonio Fuentes188418--------
14Nikolai Moosmann190------------
15Patrick Notheis200267432547
16Timo Kammerer215236--------
17Daniel Benz239------------
18Markus Horvath267------------
19Oliver Jauch277------------
20Tobias Werner291------------
21Lothar Flaig318------------
22Achim Liedl321687--------
23Vincent Kimmich353------------
24Frank Hils360------------
25Sebastian Bach364381--------
26Stefan Hils371------------
27Michael Gut395------------
28Anzu Guignet442525--------
29Mario Steidinger477511538----
30Thomas Gapp484492--------
31Jens Rall558------------

Ergebnis KK-Ehrenscheibe

Platz Name Teiler 1 Teiler 2 Teiler 3 Teiler 4
1Oliver Jauch119------------
2Markus Käpperler270389--------
3Horst Götze399------------
4Daniel Benz453------------
5Marcus Bihler569------------
6Stefan Hils570------------
7Michael Gut670------------
8Nikolai Moosmann723------------
9Aaron Geist725------------
10Markus Horvath748------------
11Uschi Lamarta-Huber840------------
12Antonio Fuentes955------------
13Frank Hils1028------------