alte Ergebnisse: 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018

Vereinswanderpokal 2019

Ergebnis Mannschaftswertung

Platz Mannschaft Ergebnis
1Kolping 1279
2Feuerwehr 2262
3Holzäpfel Frauen261
4Kolping 2260
5Guckamusik vo Saidorf259
6Feuerwehr 1259
7Baronengilde254
8Holzäpfel Herren 1246
9Holzäpfel Herren 2242
10Popchor241
11Skiclub Seedorf207

Ergebnis Einzelwertung

Platz Name Mannschaft Ergebnis
1Daniel MarteKolping 195
2Bernd BihlerKolping 193
3Michaela SchumacherKolping 292
4Thomas KeckKolping 191
5Frank HilsGuckamusik vo Saidorf91
6Alwin StaigerBaronengilde91
7Georg GinterKolping 190
8Tobias LogaFeuerwehr 290
9Marcus BihlerFeuerwehr 189
10Ines HetzelHolzäpfel Frauen89
11Benjamin IllmerGuckamusik vo Saidorf88
12Timo HirschmannPopchor88
13Michael NotheisHolzäpfel Herren 288
14Tobias ZernickeFeuerwehr 288
15Stefan SteinbrücknerKolping 187
16Dominik MauchFeuerwehr 187
17Alexandra MauchHolzäpfel Frauen86
18Markus HorvathBaronengilde86
19Markus SchnellHolzäpfel Herren 186
20Lisa NotheisHolzäpfel Frauen86
21Gabi GrafKolping 285
22Daniel LohmüllerHolzäpfel Herren 285
23Sebastian BochFeuerwehr 284
24Pirmin HaagSkiclub Seedorf84
25Andrea LogaFeuerwehr 284
26Matthias HemmingerFeuerwehr 183
27Inge ErathKolping 283
28Astrid AuberPopchor81
29Antonio FuentesFeuerwehr 181
30Thomas NotheisHolzäpfel Herren 180
31Horst GötzeHolzäpfel Herren 180
32Karin HaagGuckamusik vo Saidorf80
33Clara ThießenFeuerwehr 280
34Bernhard FlindtHolzäpfel Herren 179
35Martin HilsKolping 378
36Janina FischingerHolzäpfel Frauen78
37Timo KammerGuckamusik vo Saidorf78
38Daniel SolopekBaronengilde77
39Martina SchnellHolzäpfel Frauen75
40Frank FarrasHolzäpfel Herren 175
41Tobias WernerFeuerwehr 175
42Simon StaigerBaronengilde74
43Regine NeffSkiclub Seedorf74
44Petra HangstPopchor72
45Evelyn Schumacher-GinterKolping 271
46Uwe BelserHolzäpfel Herren 269
47Markus HolzerHolzäpfel Herren 268
48Nadin ZuchotzkiPopchor65
49Anja RappPopchor60
50Jule HorvathBaronengilde57
51Umit GencoyluHolzäpfel Herren 254
52Carina PreußGuckamusik vo Saidorf50
53Wolfgang GerstSkiclub Seedorf49

Ergebnis LG-Wanderpokal

Platz Name Teiler 1 Teiler 2 Teiler 3 Teiler 4
1Tobias Zernicke7149--------
2Martina Schnell79177--------
3Markus Schnell82250279290
4Marcus Bihler94124271----
5Markus Horvath106139--------
6Antonio Fuentes130------------
7Bernhard Flindt131215280----
8Uwe Belser143144--------
9Berthold Graf158174--------
10Daniel Staiger194------------
11Matthias Hemminger204623--------
12Frank Hils217246--------
13Andrea Loga219------------
14Daniel Lohmüller240------------
15Frank Farras282424518----
16Horst Götze288300346----
17Thomas Notheis289431--------
18Tobias Werner291439--------
19Michael Notheis300547572689
20Sebastian Boch314366--------
21Markus Holzer354------------
22Alwin Staiger619765--------

Ergebnis KK-Ehrenscheibe

Platz Name Teiler 1 Teiler 2 Teiler 3 Teiler 4
1Markus Schnell123975--------
2Horst Götze139224255265
3Michael Notheis345------------
4Marcus Bihler519550555----
5Tobias Loga711------------
6Markus Horvath864------------